E-Jugend - Torschützen

E-Mail Drucken
Torschützen E-Jugend der Saison 2015/2016

NACHNAME

VORNAME

Nr.

MANNSCHAFT

TORE

Riedel

Aaron

 

SG Traktor Lauterbach

48

Steidl

Jona

11

SpG Erlbach/Markneukirchen

32

Richter

Tony

8

FSV Bau Weischlitz

27

Wagner

Maurice

10

VfB Pausa

25

Fuchs

Steven Nicolas

7

VfB Pausa

22

Wetzel

Sid

9

VfB Pausa

18

Lohse

Dennis

 

SpG Lok/Ranch Plauen

15

Meinel

Kenny

 

SG Traktor Lauterbach

15

Eder

Lukas

11

FSV Bau Weischlitz

10

Grünert

Lenny

 

SG Traktor Lauterbach

10

Leistner

Tim

 

SG Traktor Lauterbach

10

Pohl

Franz

10

FSV Bau Weischlitz

10

Renz

Bjarne

10

SpG Erlbach/Markneukirchen

10

Gäckle

Pascal

 

SpG Lok/Ranch Plauen

9

Akbakay

Ali Osman

8

VfB Pausa

8

Schreiter

Max

6

FSV Bau Weischlitz

8

Stützner

Karl

 

SG Traktor Lauterbach

8

Frank

Fynn

4

SpVgg Grün-Weiß Wernitzgrün

7

Wild

Fabian

6

VFC Adorf

7

Heinzmann

Nils

6

SpG Erlbach/Markneukirchen

6

Mönnig

Niklas

2

SpVgg Grün-Weiß Wernitzgrün

6

Schlott

Raphael

 

SG Traktor Lauterbach

6

Gärtner

Luca

10

VFC Adorf

4

Hertel

Max

 

SV Triebel 2

4

Lohse

Nico

 

SpG Lok/Ranch Plauen

4

Opel

Leo

2

SpG Erlbach/Markneukirchen

4

Ott

Robin Michael

10

1. FC Wacker Plauen 2

4

Schlosser

Maximilian

10

SpVgg Grün-Weiß Wernitzgrün

4

Weller

Louis

 

SpG Lok/Ranch Plauen

4

Fülle

Nils

3

VfB Pausa

3

Gastauer

Carl Titus

8

1. FC Wacker Plauen 2

3

Heinrich

Jimmy

 

SV Triebel 2

3

Hommel

Lenny

15

1. FC Wacker Plauen 2

3

Jacob

Ruben

6

SpVgg Grün-Weiß Wernitzgrün

3

Schulz

Tom

 

1. FC Wacker Plauen 2

3

Steinert

Lenny

5

VfB Pausa

3

Stephan

Philipp

6

1. FC Wacker Plauen 2

3

Stummeier

Collin

9

VFC Adorf

3

Bormann

Toni

13

FSV Bau Weischlitz

2

Geipel

Jannis

7

SpG Erlbach/Markneukirchen

2

Kromm

Aaron Max Luca

 

SG Traktor Lauterbach

2

Rödel

Janek

 

SG Traktor Lauterbach

2

Schulze

Simon

 

SG Traktor Lauterbach

2

Seidel

Emil

 

SV Triebel 2

2

Soltisjak

Michael

 

SpG Lok/Ranch Plauen

2

Wolf

Luca

 

SpG Lok/Ranch Plauen

2

Beutin

Vincente

5

SpG Erlbach/Markneukirchen

1

Forster

Clemens

2

FSV Bau Weischlitz

1

Friebel

Colin

 

SpG Lok/Ranch Plauen

1

Fritzlar

Luca Patrice

7

1. FC Wacker Plauen 2

1

Fulicea

Mihai-Andrei

9

1. FC Wacker Plauen 2

1

Garcia Gomez

Noel

4

VFC Adorf

1

Grigull

Ken Noel

 

SV Triebel 2

1

Grimm

Georg

4

FSV Bau Weischlitz

1

Grimm

Tom

9

SpG Erlbach/Markneukirchen

1

Grünert

Gerry

 

SG Traktor Lauterbach

1

Heßenius

Mikka

 

 

1

Jacob

Jonathan

 

SpVgg Grün-Weiß Wernitzgrün

1

Pinkes

Ben

 

SG Traktor Lauterbach

1

Porst

Colin

1

VFC Adorf

1

Schneider

Dustin

13

VFC Adorf

1

Schröter

Leon

12

FSV Bau Weischlitz

1

Stark

Ludwig

9

SpVgg Grün-Weiß Wernitzgrün

1

Strobel

Davis

14

1. FC Wacker Plauen 2

1

Tröger

Constantin

 

SpG Lok/Ranch Plauen

1

Wermig

Moritz

4

VfB Pausa

1

Wohlrab

Lucien Leon

 

SV Triebel 2

1

Xhafa

Arblin

 

1. FC Wacker Plauen 2

1